Haryana Civil Services HCS Recruitment 2021 Online Form 2021

Post NameHaryana Civil Services HCS Recruitment 2021 Online Form 2021
Total Vacancies156 Posts
Starting Date03 March 2021
Last DateJune 2021
StateHaryana
Short DescriptionHaryana Public Service Commission  has released the post of Civil Services . Those candidate interested in this post read term and condition carefully before apply the form online.
CategoryMale GeneralHaryana Reserve CategoryAll category FemalePH
Fees100025025000

HTTPS://SARKARIRESULT-EXAM.COM/

Name of PostSCGeneralEWSBC-ABC-BTotal
Haryana Civil Service Various Post2883191808156

Category Wise Vacancy Details

Post NameGeneralEWSBC-ABC-BSCTotal
Haryana Civil Service (Executive Branch)290404030848
Block Development & Panchayat Officer (BDPO)220507021046
Assistant Employment Officer (AEO)110203010421
Excise & Taxation Officer (ETO)070301010214
Deputy Superintendent of Police (DSP)04070100107
District Food & Supplies Controller (DFSC)0301010005
Assistant Excise & Taxation Officer (AETO)020300005
Tehsildar0201000104
Traffic Manager (TM)020000103
District Food & Supplies Officer (DFSO)000100102
Assistant Registrar Cooperative Societies (ARCS)01000001

How to Fill Form Online

  • While applying online you must have a valid email id and scanned copies of your photo and signature.
  • On email id you will receive your user name and password which are required, when you will printout your admit card.
  • Haryana postal circle latest form for the post of  Dak Sevak and  Branch Post Master to be filled between 8th June to 7th July 2020.
  • The entire Candidate should read all the instruction carefully before applying the form online.
  • Please check all your documents like DMC, id’s proof such as adhaar card,2 passport size photo.
  • Scan all your documents while filling the form, always be careful while scanning your signature.
  • All candidate should carry their admit card and id proof with them.

Important Links

Apply Online RegistrationRegistration | Login
Download InformationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

latest job

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top