Indian Oil Corporation IOCL Pipelines Apprentice Online Form 2020

Post NameIndian Oil Corporation IOCL Pipelines Apprentice Online Form 2020
Total Post482 Posts
Starting Date04-November-2020
Last Date22-November-2020
StateIndia
Short DescriptionIndian oil corporation Pipelines has released the posts. Those candidate interested in this post read term and condition carefully before apply the form online.
CategoryGeneral/ OBCSC/ST/PH
Fees0000

HTTPS://SARKARIRESULT-EXAM.COM/

Age LimitQulaification
*Minimum Age : 18 Years
*Maximum Age : 24 Years
*Class 10th with ITI certificate

Vacancy Details

Name of Post GenOBCEWSSCSTTotal
Apprentice25795396031482

State Wise Vacancy Details

Name of State UROBCEWSSCSTTotal
Uttar Pradesh ER100401030018
Uttar Pradesh NR110602050024
Rajasthan280703050346
Rajasthan NR030000000003
Bihar190903050036
Uttrakhand030002010006
Delhi120402020121
Chhattisgarh050000000106
Jharkhand030000000003
Haryana221004070043
Punjab080301040043

How to Fill Form Online

  • While applying online you must have a valid email id and scanned copies of your photo and signature.
  • On email id you will receive your user name and password which are required, when you will printout your admit card.
  • Haryana postal circle latest form for the post of  Dak Sevak and  Branch Post Master to be filled between 8th June to 7th July 2020.
  • The entire Candidate should read all the instruction carefully before applying the form online.
  • Please check all your documents like DMC, id’s proof such as adhaar card,2 passport size photo.
  • Scan all your documents while filling the form, always be careful while scanning your signature.
  • All candidate should carry their admit card and id proof with them.

Important Links

Apply Online RegistrationClick Here
Download InformationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top